Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 131491

131491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c5/at0a1nncm4xu4i80v2o5biz4jm2wabj6.jpg
Description:

New luxury 3-bedroom apartments for sale in one of the most beautiful areas of Nicosia, with easy access to the city center. Energy efficiency "A", underfloor heating from a heat pump, photovoltaic NET METERING system for common areas, split systems in bedrooms and living room, solar water heater, thermal insulation - insulated facade, the possibility of charging an electric car in each parking space, an armored door with locking around the perimeter, as well as covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№131491
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
2026-06-20T10:35
131491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d0/1088_820_2/irqbhnvf3ba364gdp9o6r2dope40o33z.jpg
№ 178915
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
Interesting