Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 131216

131216
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e9/huh8vc9y5ifbo8015dfibyn93mft7t87.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131216
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 239 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-16T00:25
131216
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Interesting