Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 131025

131025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ab/f073s1t89nw7ujv8pb53emvpn26023xs.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartment, in a new gated complex of Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (showers), an open plan kitchen combined with a living room, a spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№131025
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
810 000 EUR
7 232 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T15:07
131025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Interesting