Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129654

129654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/651/9p1q98w1k9u1rqa82aett8hmzh6zb3sv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129654
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:41
129654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/1nf6e9cgwrx2ygv7y3mrmhw0qwyzf7o3.jpg
№ 200922
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee9/1088_820_2/fevpld3rr44n3d8w3b3ratxxvnywxsk9.jpeg
№ 199790
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49c/1088_820_2/mpq1lnefs0pb9wctrt7rksggco7nt1ca.jpg
№ 194871
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180844
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 500 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
342 900 EUR
Interesting