Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199790

199790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee9/fevpld3rr44n3d8w3b3ratxxvnywxsk9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

New apartments for sale in a complex in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, state-of-the-art architecture and covered parking for all residents.

Read more
Object
№199790
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:26
199790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd8/1088_820_2/4elljdnwhf6xsoewis91lnyk54clkr6i.jpg
№ 206262
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 099 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180844
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 500 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
342 900 EUR
Interesting