Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129628

129628
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9e/s0l8zqhkmsyy9t8xr2iqw12qszt5qrf6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern urban studio apartments, within walking distance of stylish cafes, bars and the shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district, are just a few minutes away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical specifications. 

Read more
Object
№129628
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
203 000 EUR + VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:29
129628
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206436
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 191895
Total area: 1101 m2
Bedrooms: 6
18 000 000 EUR+VAT
16 349 EUR/m2
Interesting