Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 129534

129534
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dae/a6bqh1i9z86pl9l7g630dx15unanyded.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale: 529 m² residential plot in a prestigious area of Paphos. Convenient access to infrastructure, with utilities nearby. An excellent opportunity for development.

Read more
Object
№129534
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
525 m2
Storey:
3
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
350 000 EUR
667 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:32
129534
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/budwny40j09492bhiwz2paaa6c57sbvw.jpeg
№ 212240
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/4o9s6a5ey7s5sszoiej71qpwpbb7vgzy.jpg
№ 209391
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/3zpbosytuv3pcotv5cph84ylc70un2he.jpg
№ 203538
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee4/1088_820_2/924ivx4k2gtloedm2qar7bej6vlgf4jw.jpg
№ 188468
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
1 484 EUR/m2
Interesting