Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 128373

128373
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/go55abbt68bgbde85pp7b7plkvp0by8n.jpeg
469
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A plot of land with an area of 40,850 m2 is for sale in the Universal area, Paphos. Ideal for residential or commercial development. A plot with a view of the city, next to the highway, within walking distance from shops and restaurants. The coverage ratio is 45%, the building coefficient is 80%, the maximum height is 13.5 m, up to 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№128373
Type:
Land
3
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
45
17 000 000 EUR
2026-06-13T05:33
128373
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc4/1088_820_2/a3j9bgko2yy3ix5849jeq0e21bjttsnp.jpg
№ 206438
Total area: 546 m2
Bedrooms: 8
3 700 000 EUR
6 777 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
№ 202336
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
7 950 EUR/m2
2 194 500 EUR
Interesting