Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 126699

126699
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d6/d6ogykgt00g7fdy1zjf4p1lvikph5py4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment under construction. All apartments have high ceilings and represent the best of what you need to live in an apartment. Every detail of the design in these apartments speaks about the quality and careful approach to design. The property consists of 1 bedroom, an open-plan kitchen with a spacious living room, bathrooms and a balcony. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№126699
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 047 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:20
126699
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/bqyzkvp4bc8r8w21sprco238sj8pfnbu.jpg
№ 208679
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/pzgh8wpda534c0h90e141ww8wycvnkho.jpg
№ 207707
Special offer
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cf/1088_820_2/q5rz52z21spex34axup25knez42hq2hu.jpeg
№ 196234
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 480 m2
25 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/8zlnifh78pkj0ovsurcp8i8y8gj98ls2.jpg
№ 193948
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting