Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 126508

126508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10e/esggaayqzut6t7u76bbuw7y6fpapir9j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Zakaki area in Limassol. The building consists of 2 and 1 bedroom apartments offering a wide range of options for any lifestyle. Each apartment has been carefully designed to offer residents spacious open-plan living spaces with high-quality finishes and plumbing. The building is located in a prestigious area of casinos and shopping malls, offering residents easy access to a variety of shops, restaurants and entertainment venues. This quality of construction is reflected in the high prices for renting apartments in the building, which makes them an excellent investment opportunity for those who want to earn rental income.

Read more
Object
№126508
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
2 851 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:31
126508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f4/1088_820_2/ek1bu9kybvxd7il6bxaszsxp114it1at.jpg
№ 204551
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/230/r60ijqnshp3vameby9cut3lnvlbj1qa1.jpg
№ 169422
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting