Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 124970

124970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/169863ux5qdeycpgcuzpaw4hjigyqh6y.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A large plot of land is for sale near the village of Tsada, Paphos. The plot has a garden of 320 olive trees. There is a well with water depth of 365 m. The total allowable building area is 5440 m2.

Read more
Object
№124970
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
13602 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Zone:
Η4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
118 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:10
124970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
679 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad5/1088_820_2/8n3dp4my8kbmgq7f40xfki2t0vddyhts.jpg
№ 164461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/mufzyx1dxm8s079hu9b2yxiw7mr1nbon.jpg
№ 163890
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
281 000 EUR+VAT
4 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/0s532etg23os0j3mwee09gs1ruz9ozc2.jpg
№ 148326
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
155 000 EUR