Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 215491

215491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/844/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom villa in the most sought-after area of the city - Limassol Marina with sea views. The villa is an ideal base for recreation and business. The house has an area of 243 m2 and consists of three bedrooms and four bathrooms, private berths for yachts. Swimming pool with sea view. All bedrooms are en-suite, with a private bath or shower. Open-plan kitchen, dining room and sitting area. Game room, storage room, additional kitchen. VRV air conditioning system is installed throughout the house. Underfloor heating. Guarded gated complex. Limassol Marina is the first super yacht marina in Cyprus and today the fifth harbor in the world to be awarded the prestigious 5 Gold Anchor Platinum Award.The project combines elegant residential buildings, a full-service Blue Flag marina and a wide selection of restaurants, shops and boutiques in the heart of Limassol. Convenient location, within walking distance there are cafes, restaurants, shops, banks, marinas and a world-class fitness center. The complex has round-the-clock security and video surveillance. High-speed fiber-optic Internet, WIFI and IPTV.

Read more
Object
№215491
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
243 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5 m
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:40
215491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d61/1088_820_2/peutludup6v3sgixxhw0vxzf0d4dnn92.jpg
№ 215490
Excellent investment!
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
2 992 EUR/m2
1 390 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216755
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/1o130cixibmfktv0ohfkky2zfogc6tji.jpeg
№ 216305
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216300
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2