Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 124725

124725
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/148/dt1ao8794hron08b6pkz826bdtxpylk8.jpeg
464
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 13 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№124725
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
169 000 EUR + VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:42
124725
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3d4/1088_820_2/pv6rcbc8yoscrej1a7dlob5n1a6p1syo.jpg
№ 169048
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 700 EUR/m2
Interesting