Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 121781

121781
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/4v3n4vz3yb5zofom3f7wo20u1kbgsx4h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New house under construction for sale in Limassol, Parekklisia. The house includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, three bedrooms and three bathrooms. The house has a large terrace with barbecue area, a garage for your car and a spacious basement. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation, made in a modern style and design.

Read more
Object
№121781
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
405 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:39
121781
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b2/1088_820_2/agqpbgy2o2iar8tkm1ax026wvrgs8dwh.jpeg
№ 188090
Total area: 32 m2
Studio
109 000 EUR
3 406 EUR/m2
Interesting