Photo 1
Submit a request

Studio in Larnaca № 188090

188090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b2/agqpbgy2o2iar8tkm1ax026wvrgs8dwh.jpeg
Description:

Studio apartment of 32 m2 for sale in the area of Tersefanou, Larnaca. The apartment is located on the ground floor and includes a studio layout with a separate bedroom, 1 bathroom, a fully equipped kitchen with appliances, a spacious living area and a large balcony, as well as a covered parking space, an elevator and access to a communal garden and pool. The property is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all areas. The residence is located in a well-maintained complex with green areas and a swimming pool, in a quiet residential area with convenient access to Larnaca, the airport and the nearest beaches. The building was built in 2015.

Read more
Object
№188090
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
32 m2
Indoor area:
32 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
109 000 EUR
3 406 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:34
188090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/igtjeadmmsf5zoso3puauss425x9eywo.jpg
№ 209867
Total area: 102 m2
243 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/691/1088_820_2/4uw8orq0of901nxws812eu5z70dz2nvs.jpg
№ 206241
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61a/4vgsl08b2jx91luwg0edfppyc1fzdq7u.jpeg
№ 200917
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
4 759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67f/r0vork7pfw792ztfc9p6jyty0rs4dsvq.jpg
№ 195880
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 645 EUR/m2
Interesting