Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Famagusta № 121616

121616
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c5/et5e6uc5du3jvrl2dn54x3rjf82ikfmc.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Agia Napa, Famagusta is for sale. A ready-made project with a permit for the construction of a three-bedroom villa with an area of 262 m2 with verandas (46 m2) and a large swimming pool (53 m2) on the site. It is located in a quiet and peaceful place two hundred meters from the sea with beautiful rocky shores, while the dynamic city center is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№121616
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1035 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Zone:
Τ5(Ε3)
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
650 000 EUR + VAT
628 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:10
121616
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
125 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/hejp45f1amzbsncb44obk3b5tt6n3wr0.jpg
№ 207649
Plot Size: 6972 m2
950 000 EUR
136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6a/xq0iu6mkg96hunr5fe6e5z7yecgatum3.jpg
№ 207648
Plot Size: 8518 m2
700 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/k725lxdu68y76an0za1kr7gyp8k2zau0.jpg
№ 207646
Plot Size: 9160 m2
270 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/8wxkleah7r2icik5q74lngtmq0qly4hf.JPG
№ 213382
Perfect investment!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 350 EUR+VAT
3 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/675/1088_820_2/cb5i95t4e57zut5ialbnjhe2jjkubycn.jpeg
№ 209430
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/j1edt5z6undj6xqx9fna4vg4cxn05cca.jpg
№ 208220
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
519 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cae/1088_820_2/ewwbv553hw6c38bxr6azn43vrgar3c6f.jpg
№ 208177
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
333 000 EUR
Interesting