Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 216636

216636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b76/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a small residential complex consisting of two floors with 3 apartments on each floor, which provides privacy and a peaceful living atmosphere. The penthouse has a functional layout and bright living areas that create a comfortable living space. Each apartment has a covered parking for 1 car and its own storage room. The building is equipped with photovoltaic panels and complies with energy efficiency class A, which reduces operating costs. The territory of the complex is equipped with an automatic barrier, providing additional security. The location is quiet and convenient: there is a green park area nearby, as well as quick access to the highway and convenient access to the center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216636
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:19
216636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting