Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 121259

121259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f57/v1idylzy5xse2cksgl4f1pcqvwtsr4or.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Protaras. Luxury apartment on the 5th floor. The windows offer one of the best views in Protaras. Waking up with such a wonderful panoramic view of the beautiful Fig Tree Bay is a pleasure! The location is only 200 m from the sea and 250 m from the main strip of Protaras, with its wealth of bars, restaurants, shops and nightclubs. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Large communal swimming pool (15 m x 25 m) and garden with lawn. In front of the house, from the sea side, there is a children's playground. Exclusive right to use the roof over the apartment

Read more
Object
№121259
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
200 m
680 000 EUR
7 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:16
121259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Interesting