Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 119573

119573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93d/sb273bd1aqw1so0b96kikn2oyv3r4fso.jpg
401
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

3 plots for sale in Softades, Larnaca. Plots of 800m2, 800m2 and 801m2 in size. Percentage of construction: 45. Percentage of coverage: 20.

Read more
Object
№119573
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2401 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Zone:
T2a
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
600 000 EUR
250 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:35
119573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
New
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206196
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169964
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b92/78op60141j6sj1ubsnv6pjkxnkb2yuvt.jpeg
№ 107364
Hi-Tech office
Total area: 274 m2
1 577 372 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/965/1088_820_2/ox6b294jg9dj6xitqwhvrsmgu1uomtns.jpg
№ 95457
Total area: 100 m2
Plot Size: 95 m2
420 000 EUR
4 200 EUR/m2
Interesting