Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 95457

95457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/965/ox6b294jg9dj6xitqwhvrsmgu1uomtns.jpg
Description:

Office space for sale in Limassol, in the very center of the city, where all business centers, offices, large shops, restaurants and cafes are located. A 5-minute walk to the waterfront. The room has three floors, the first floor is 41 m2, the second and third are 28 m2 each. Repairs were carried out in 2022, in the fall. High ceilings with lighting, laminate flooring. There is a kitchen, 1 bathroom. Video surveillance system. Air conditioning, alarm system, Internet. Covered parking for one place. The room is suitable for an office, shop, beauty salon. Urgent sale.

Read more
Object
№95457
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
100 m2
Land area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
420 000 EUR
4 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:34
95457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206196
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 962 EUR/m2
Interesting