Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 117017

117017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f44/36cml4eacqt0sk3c9mdlxbfyo5m7wkb6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is designed for convenience and includes a spacious living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is made using high-quality materials according to high European standards. There is a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator at the disposal of residents. Excellent location: close to parks and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes the apartment attractive for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№117017
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
840 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
184 000 EUR + VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:03
117017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208340
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
993 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/032/jvvc0abx7g6k6gdv6dcqjy2277txhzk4.jpeg
№ 203036
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89a/30cnfabj6aaekn095eamosn7emhwkexe.jpg
№ 170258
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/foq6ep2g8vr3jx7bj210qntuhksoww3m.jpg
№ 83398
Ready villa
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1270 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting