Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170258

170258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89a/30cnfabj6aaekn095eamosn7emhwkexe.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a residential complex in the popular Panthea area, close to the Grammar school. The complex has 10 luxury apartments, a swimming pool, gym and games room in common areas. Living area 90 m2, covered veranda 23 m2, storage room 10 m2, 2 parking spaces. The bedrooms have electric blinds. Fireproof entrance door. The price includes a/c, floor heating (electric), wiring for electric car charging. Photo of the panel for the common area.

Read more
Object
№170258
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:00
170258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting