Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 83398

83398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dfe/foq6ep2g8vr3jx7bj210qntuhksoww3m.jpg
832
Ready villa
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Description:

6 bedroom turnkey villa for sale. The price includes landscaping and landscaping of the territory, an overflow pool, a barbecue area, an elevator, Italian furniture, premium household appliances from the best world brands, VRV climate control system, hand-finished natural stone, marble and parquet floors with heating, smart lighting, automatic curtains, bed linen, dishes and cutlery

Read more
Object
№83398
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
580 m2
Indoor area:
430 m2
Land area:
1270 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 800 000 EUR + VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:01
83398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208340
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
993 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89a/30cnfabj6aaekn095eamosn7emhwkexe.jpg
№ 170258
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
Interesting