Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 116767

116767
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c2/1920_1080_2/cal4d18y3amhgdo3rahwswncrsv9igwv.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom house for sale in the Kato Paphos area in the city of Paphos. Within walking distance of the shopping center, school, sea.

Read more
Object
№116767
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
550 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
2026-06-19T19:12
116767
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd7/1088_820_2/kc1kirmkxatbotv39dup0751qhze4pz8.jpg
№ 209797
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/988/1088_820_2/h9k9xt8in5uomcczr05vybcxkdb2rnb2.jpeg
№ 208912
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/bnboqup31zakt0sac27duzcyps9rjeps.jpg
№ 200679
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/v4qzixj0dtzak3ma82vp0fmssvcfgbzd.jpeg
№ 187182
Plot Size: 883 m2
368 000 EUR+VAT
417 EUR/m2
Interesting