Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200679

200679
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/809/bnboqup31zakt0sac27duzcyps9rjeps.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 19 apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts. Energy efficiency of the building is class A. Solar panels are installed for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces with charging stations for electric vehicles are provided for each apartment. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Pervolia is surrounded by the sea, green fields and mountains. It is rich in many historical and cultural attractions. The Herodotou Tennis Academy, which also has padel tennis courts, is 4 minutes from the complex. The Larnaca Olympic Shooting Range Olympic Shooting Club, the zoo, salt lakes with flamingos and many hiking trails are a 10-minute drive away. Pascal and American Academy Private Schools are 15 minutes away. Larnaca Airport is only 9 km away, and the presence of schools, kindergartens, supermarkets, hospitals and restaurants within walking distance will make your life comfortable.

Read more
Object
№200679
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:23
200679
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting