Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 116003

116003
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a50/k21wdg6b32m2lx3ld0mju1rapr2xc811.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New two-bedroom apartments for sale in a modern complex under construction, located in the prestigious Kamares area of Larnaca, just a few steps from the Cineplex cinema and the popular Metropolis Mall. Spacious and bright rooms, including a living room with an open—plan kitchen, create a feeling of freedom and comfort, and a wide veranda is an ideal place to relax outdoors.

High-quality materials are used in the construction process to ensure durability and reliability. The apartments have underfloor heating, intercom and effective thermal insulation, which makes them cozy and energy efficient. The complex consists of three floors and includes only eight two-bedroom apartments.

Due to its convenient location, residents will be able to use all necessary services within walking distance: close to schools, kindergartens, shops, banks, a cinema, pharmacies and a fitness center. Convenient access to the motorway also makes it easy to get to other cities on the island. These apartments are suitable for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№116003
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
223 000 EUR + VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:53
116003
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5e/1088_820_2/izb7bl29ep839l8y0ycuycez7b2jpgvm.jpeg
№ 215668
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 238 EUR/m2
Interesting