Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 115232

115232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a2/1920_1080_2/pjd3tn03p23jye7kube4v99xjdsomk92.JPG
650
50% completed
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of the popular Universal district, the modern architectural design of the complex provides: individual kitchen design, a wide range of imported ceramic tiles and marble, branded plumbing, conditions for central heating and air conditioning, an overflow pool opposite a large public green area.

Read more
Object
№115232
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 983 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:53
115232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210191
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/uac9zzzxzln4x21wh25j4lh0e7cym4ye.jpg
№ 209407
Total area: 165 m2
4 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/6qiqoeuxuxw2l1r3dtwxw9xfn24k5lpj.jpeg
№ 208472
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 146 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/289/1088_820_2/bp00trt3vl30ennue1zb4spn5c9mpaq7.jpeg
№ 177147
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 774 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
Interesting