Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177147

177147
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/289/bp00trt3vl30ennue1zb4spn5c9mpaq7.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177147
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
147 000 EUR + VAT
2 774 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
2026-06-20T09:24
177147
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/540/1088_820_2/1tuqca8hd6hyc4rda6ac16826gfvhp2s.jpg
№ 206857
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61d/1088_820_2/q83f34cd4v7mp61v0fqtevlhovu8ba5e.jpg
№ 180806
Total area: 885 m2
4 300 000 EUR
4 859 EUR/m2
Interesting