Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 114914

114914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/390/vsbn3tzirnuvtselfu7himdlqtskjzpo.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment of 140 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The apartments include three bedrooms, three bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a large covered veranda with sea views, a storage room and a covered parking space. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioning in all rooms, heating system, underfloor heating, solar panels and mosquito nets on the windows. The residence is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool, elevator and playground. The building was built in 2020 and is distinguished by energy efficiency class A. The distance to the sea is 1000 m, Papas and Dasoudi are nearby.

Read more
Object
№114914
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR
5 143 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
2026-06-12T02:08
114914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/578/1088_820_2/2k5lf98vdsownu06061nrto0qgrzxgog.jpeg
№ 203574
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/9xuapswyznxf22zk1d0hd3e530qp29t4.jpg
№ 202945
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 303 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1088_820_2/jskwwf849q416gkowrs7nbp5vw70g1c3.jpg
№ 199300
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
Interesting