Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 202945

202945
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1920_1080_2/9xuapswyznxf22zk1d0hd3e530qp29t4.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in a modern gated complex in Famagusta, Kapparis, designed in a modern style with innovative solutions. The house includes a spacious living room, kitchen, large balcony and three bedrooms. It is built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials for energy efficiency. The house has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, as well as a photovoltaic system for significant energy savings. There are convenient parking spaces and a storage room. The gated complex provides a high level of security, and also has a store for the convenience of residents. It is located in close proximity to all urban infrastructures, including schools, shops, restaurants and other important facilities.

Read more
Object
№202945
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Land area:
303 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
535 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
635 000 EUR + VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:15
202945
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
763 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
New
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/288/1088_820_2/ik3ns3dnezoxglppmd3lusc2q08m19a1.jpg
№ 211696
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
Interesting