Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 203574

203574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/578/2k5lf98vdsownu06061nrto0qgrzxgog.jpeg
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The house consists of three levels and has access to the garden from the kitchen and two living rooms. At the entrance area level there is a living room with panoramic windows and access to the garden, a separate large kitchen combined with a small living room equipped with a fireplace, a guest toilet with a bathroom and a shower, and a bedroom that can serve as an office, an additional bedroom for family members, or a maid/babysitter room. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms, two bathrooms with a shower and a bathtub, and a dressing room. On the 1st floor there is a bedroom with a bathroom, a room with a sauna and a hammam, Parking. Beautiful garden area with fruit trees and barbecue area. High-quality materials, insulation of walls from humidity, parquet 23 mm, thoughtful engineering and design solutions were used in the construction of the house. The living room faces south and southwest, the bedrooms face west and east. Quiet location 1 kilometer from the sea and Dasoudi beach.

Read more
Object
№203574
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/1997
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 400 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:45
203574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c8/1088_820_2/cnq29izfo11pjur9iym3t57fr9u6v4hu.jpg
№ 209953
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/170/1088_820_2/jo2t6up1q2bdgxsj0uyamh2fjrhg8uv7.jpg
№ 200004
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
5 182 EUR/m2
Interesting