Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 113654

113654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99f/78dsq8udx3srsdlj04s9ngudx9zv0rc4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the heart of Nicosia – the area of Agioi Omologites. Quick access to anywhere in the capital.

There are twelve 3-bedroom apartments in the 6-storey building. All apartments have spacious terraces, from which a gorgeous view of the surrounding area will open. The building will have LED lighting, sound and thermal insulation, as well as a Class A energy certificate. Each apartment will be equipped with an armored door, have an individual solar water heater, underfloor heating, air conditioning, high-quality plumbing and a kitchen set. Also, a smart home system will be installed in the apartments. And there are CCTV cameras at the entrance to the building. 

Read more
Object
№113654
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:10
113654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting