Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 112244

112244
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1920_1080_2/b36x15pnkgg2rpjp7zbv61fw9mm55ny5.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment near the Molos promenade, Limassol with sea view, in a gated complex. Detached kitchen. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. A large veranda with an area of 95 m2. There is a communal pool on the roof. The complex has parking and a gym. Located close to all amenities and the beach.

Read more
Object
№112244
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
60 m
450 000 EUR
2 195 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:58
112244
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfa/1088_820_2/9me2541mmi1okngbvceg13ry82qi4hw5.jpg
№ 210834
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51d/1088_820_2/35ta8mgzq784mnelvg5syheir0h5vpem.JPG
№ 209205
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
118 000 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/r1bjhr6n20gl0uq1ymgrs35k88odlse4.jpeg
№ 207145
First coastline by the sea
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 283 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/j5bb2z9z1g42e7u5y15lhaik8mvocpbe.jpg
№ 201114
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 149 m2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 103 EUR/m2
Interesting