Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 112232

112232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7df/4aiqu71nrifqstfsydvtawzply0x7j11.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment with sea view, located on the first line in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. This spacious apartment on the 6th floor is located in a well-maintained gated complex with direct access to the beach, as well as close to all necessary amenities. The apartment has three bedrooms, one of which is the main one, with its own bathroom. There is also a main bathroom and a guest toilet. A separate kitchen is equipped with everything you need, and a spacious living room and dining room create a comfortable atmosphere for relaxing and receiving guests. The living room opens onto a large veranda with panoramic sea views. The apartment is fully renovated, furnished and equipped for a comfortable stay. The complex has a communal swimming pool, and for the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking and a storage room. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№112232
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Floor:
6
Distance to the sea:
50 m
890 000 EUR
5 235 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
2026-06-11T09:30
112232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2