Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 111416

111416
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74a/1920_1080_2/657omvsst0n1k4495aigblzyxv658rgl.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa 6+1 for sale in Kiti, Larnaca, on a large plot of 4750 m2. This unique property offers incredible opportunities for comfortable living and investment. The villa is divided into 3 separate entrances, which allows it to be converted into two adjacent buildings with independent entrances — an excellent solution for multi-family living or renting.

The house is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning, which ensures comfort at any time of the year. The villa has 4 kitchens (2 main and 2 auxiliary), which allows you to effectively organize a space for large families or events.

There is also a garage, heated swimming pool, security cameras, as well as two roof lofts for additional storage. A water well has been drilled, 20 solar panels have been installed, which significantly reduces utility bills.

A special feature of this villa is the 100 m2 guest house, which includes a living room, kitchen and bedroom — ideal for guests or rent. Located in a quiet area, close to all necessary amenities.

This villa is an ideal choice for a large family or as a rental property. Call to learn more and arrange a viewing!

Read more
Object
№111416
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Land area:
4750 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2007
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 750 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:39
111416
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
74 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/y3upvbc5niau9ltb42ets781bwspqk5a.jpg
№ 215403
Total area: 735 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1393 m2
4 140 000 EUR
5 633 EUR/m2
4 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215401
Total area: 725 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2092 m2
5 450 000 EUR
7 517 EUR/m2
5 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/tiqyi3bxix0onx22eqm7h7164cexx59o.jpg
№ 215400
Total area: 732 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1959 m2
5 365 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/emat5696nm40jmnamcorcddr5eykhw97.jpg
№ 215399
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1905 m2
5 445 000 EUR
6 806 EUR/m2
5 720 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/72vyvou9xn1p0qgnxo87enor40b7xg9x.jpg
№ 212382
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/z2xdxt3y010np34i6tt3ndmyvy10yytb.JPG
№ 209329
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 318 EUR/m2
Interesting