Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109373

109373
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71d/m84vd0sz9f643560xpww684tzt40dyx9.jpeg
Description:

For sale studio in the area of Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of 5 blocks, each of which will have its own rooftop pool with panoramic views of the city and the sea. The apartment is under construction. The highest quality materials will be used for the construction. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№109373
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43.6 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
170 000 EUR + VAT
3 953 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:20
109373
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81c/1088_820_2/nrydjs8039i771q4ew407k9abzaicefc.jpg
№ 211217
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c6/1088_820_2/a3kf0ys7lyvctdrexw661djie9t59r5o.jpg
№ 193942
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
Interesting