Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109317

109317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/11a/g3rl86szxjd27qfj4eaowxbjo81xg50p.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109317
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
255 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
5 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:28
109317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206251
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/734/1088_820_2/2bflrciss61wh1tzrod2qjwn1f8mxrgr.jpg
№ 171529
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1368 m2
1 610 500 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/oktox7v3jknkddhnq34jiqj502j6yc33.jpg
№ 134888
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 244 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
Interesting