Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 101454

101454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/816/ooed71dqjsoc10g8p7s8505e72sy3eut.jpeg
Description:

Land for sale in the Lakatamia area (Agia Paraskevi). At the moment, there is a title to an agricultural plot.

The land is at the final stage of re-registration and division into residential plots.Ideal for the construction of a two-storey villa in a quiet and peaceful place.

A road is being built nearby from the developer Cyfield.

Potentially interesting and promising area for construction.

The infrastructure is 5 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№101454
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
530 m2
Storey:
2
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
170 000 EUR
321 EUR/m2
212 000 EUR
2026-06-15T09:17
101454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
№ 206636
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4b/1088_820_2/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
№ 204018
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e99/1088_820_2/w0e4nffd2ljo1s8me741ow5kob21rt9p.jpg
№ 185810
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
757 000 EUR+VAT
7 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/937/a1sdd4oo6j4f4ufad1wh116e1b63iznn.jpg
№ 175025
In the heart of Larnaca
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
Interesting