Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 109305

109305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b4/jib4y7ms0s5l89pg056sktce64aewgdf.jpg
Description:

An elegant villa for sale, located next to the Le Méridien 5* hotel in Limassol, with its own access to the sandy beach. The villa, consisting of three floors, combines comfort and luxury. On the ground floor there is a separate kitchen with a dining room, a cozy living room, a guest bathroom, a dressing room and a furnished veranda. The second floor includes three spacious bedrooms, each of which is equipped with its own bathroom. The master bedroom also has a walk-in closet, Jacuzzi and shower. All rooms offer stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea. The ground floor offers everything you need for relaxation and amenities: a sauna (hammam), a bathroom with shower, a gym, a separate laundry room and a wine cabinet. The villa is surrounded by a well-maintained mature garden, which provides complete privacy. The territory has a large 15x4 m swimming pool with Jacuzzi elements, a bar counter and a barbecue area. Video surveillance cameras and an alarm system are installed around the perimeter of the house.

Read more
Object
№109305
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
380 m2
Indoor area:
331 m2
Land area:
656 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
100 m
5 500 000 EUR
14 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:09
109305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/mix1hqxqc9so6od7u806yvwpxeyhp9i9.jpg
№ 200118
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 562 m2
835 000 EUR+VAT
2 508 EUR/m2
Interesting