Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200118

200118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a6/mix1hqxqc9so6od7u806yvwpxeyhp9i9.jpg
Description:

A 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chloraks, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200118
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
333 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
562 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
835 000 EUR + VAT
2 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:41
200118
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/2cd7ew6hu30da0ssajb9od8ulvgtlca4.jpg
№ 210493
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 035 000 EUR+VAT
7 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d21/1088_820_2/6urnwi9hw9gbl7n6mvtb0z80u8rfeniq.jpg
№ 190755
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/3xebyeqhul0243suvjt8ydkoec33eshf.jpg
№ 164651
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 210 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b4/jib4y7ms0s5l89pg056sktce64aewgdf.jpg
№ 109305
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 656 m2
5 500 000 EUR
14 474 EUR/m2
Interesting