Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 108345

108345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fe/uvel4qm7eauxq500gd8cpcqh3yc1p4h2.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments with a complex with a swimming pool and a gym. The complex is located just 5 minutes from the best beaches of Paphos. The price includes built-in furniture in the kitchen and bedroom, air conditioning, fully equipped bathroom. The complex is located in a quiet location and a picturesque location.

Read more
Object
№108345
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
262 000 EUR + VAT
2 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:35
108345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/wx5rvlyz0kx5wbs945c7nmqw7ov9dqde.jpg
№ 209243
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
№ 208351
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 198 000 EUR+VAT
8 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a25/1088_820_2/hyzsin4dl909vnhrw6oi9bs8m043t5ep.JPG
№ 205301
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
598 500 EUR+VAT
6 045 EUR/m2
665 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/b9nchfxssr6rs3a0b65jmy2r8m0l8wu8.jpg
№ 204523
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
Interesting