Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 105857

105857
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/ynl6o13pobz6hd3d4t3wqamf4shn5h47.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique 2-bedroom residence located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, conference room, heated indoor pool, SPA area (including sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. Underground parking space. The storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent control system for blinds and curtains
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№105857
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 998 500 EUR
14 588 EUR/m2
1 912 000 EUR
2026-06-17T13:01
105857
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/avn1xj40hy3x6aq3lagsdzyg2wqx8sxt.jpg
№ 210427
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
298 000 EUR
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210168
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfc/1088_820_2/06fxd2dpy9vmz7m5frdh1p7k1a54hqwv.jpg
№ 207401
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194694
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 708 EUR/m2
Interesting