Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 103916

103916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b04/n69owap06z0cxg5x5acaevgp1a6x8z7z.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartments with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The apartment is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№103916
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
990 000 EUR + VAT
5 893 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:35
103916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/2g6eh44qljhm8c4gxebn15zcraimmkkf.jpeg
№ 207035
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffa/1088_820_2/94gq2k4qw0bj3b4oiik0f5fx10jgdu1d.jpg
№ 194870
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffb/1088_820_2/8pc119lvlur3rujgfz3wn6wcynko15eg.jpg
№ 191045
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e99/1088_820_2/w0e4nffd2ljo1s8me741ow5kob21rt9p.jpg
№ 185799
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 262 m2
812 000 EUR+VAT
7 382 EUR/m2
Interesting