Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 207035

207035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/824/2g6eh44qljhm8c4gxebn15zcraimmkkf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a private roof terrace in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex offers a wide range of luxury apartments combining elegance and functionality. Each apartment is designed with high quality and maximum comfort in mind. The highlight of the project is the roof garden, a secluded space located on the roof of the building, offering beautiful views of the surrounding area. The location of the complex is very convenient: it provides easy access to the main roads and the entire urban infrastructure. It is an ideal choice for those who want to live in a modern and comfortable environment, staying close to all the amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207035
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 514 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:49
207035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/c5dma2obcqr77znffzhh389i3zphppd7.jpg
№ 202847
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/750/1088_820_2/666p3hh3qwwv67l85731fjhfofa1vt2j.jpeg
№ 197573
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
Interesting