Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 103910

103910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7dc/kiyml20ysuyais9pokxo0xxker7jwmqi.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartments with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The apartment is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№103910
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:17
103910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b7/p60bp19a92hrrxx1452vfrqzhedsi7zd.jpg
№ 193784
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
7 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1088_820_2/sox5jb7mi80wx117xzo6vfc12imymogw.jpg
№ 190778
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd2/5fu3uk4y635v0e7k5879ms3388ilpnye.jpeg
№ 189931
Total area: 941 m2
5 533 000 EUR+VAT
5 880 EUR/m2
5 546 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/oyhgtlqykfwe0p6ebtfb9y6p2soc1cc9.jpg
№ 185954
First coastline
Total area: 354 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 000 EUR
9 887 EUR/m2
Interesting