Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185954

185954
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ea/oyhgtlqykfwe0p6ebtfb9y6p2soc1cc9.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3+1 bedroom duplex for sale on the first coastline of Limassol, in a gated gated complex with a swimming pool, gym, sauna, hammam. The center of the tourist area, direct access to the beach, close to restaurants, shops and other infrastructure. The apartment has a spacious open-plan living room and kitchen with access to a large terrace, 3 bedrooms with access to a balcony and possiblity to make another bedroom, 3 bathrooms, underfloor heating, video intercom and VRV air conditioning system. There is a storage room and underground parking.

Read more
Object
№185954
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
354 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
50 m
3 500 000 EUR
9 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:09
185954
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Interesting