Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 103888

103888
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7b/6v25b3w7tpj1jb5u0ghzlr018h08ehpd.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a very popular area of Germasogeia. The Limassol/ Nicosia motorway is within easy reach, which allows you to reach all other cities, as well as the airports of Larnaca and Paphos, bypassing the city center. Its proximity to all the main amenities nearby, i.e. banks, restaurants, retail stores, supermarkets, cafes, water sports and other entertainment, makes this place ideal for living and relaxing. It is built in a modern design to provide stunning views from all verandas. The apartments are very spacious and functional and built to the highest standards. Air conditioning. Covered parking. Double glazed windows. Electric water supply system. Shared swimming pool. Appliances.

Read more
Object
№103888
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:00
103888
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bad/1088_820_2/e4n9zp90x3fl7xjlxp2kv14auq2y7zae.jpg
№ 204730
Penthouse near the park
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/r7fmaz12lp2bs8bu8wez15g9pzym1t0b.jpg
№ 190364
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ca/1088_820_2/iv826wv3p8r4ksplfs4ezuucpp82016x.jpg
№ 187844
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 3565 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/53e/w6kqtv63graz7isqhwt3w2o6vunpxy6t.jpeg
№ 176880
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
Interesting