Photo 1
Submit a request

New 7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 187844

187844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ca/1920_1080_2/iv826wv3p8r4ksplfs4ezuucpp82016x.jpg
Description:

A new seven-bedroom villa for sale in Moni, Limassol, located in a secluded and prestigious area. The villa will be fully furnished with new furniture, equipped with modern equipment and household appliances. The house consists of two floors and includes seven bedrooms and four bathrooms, a spacious dining room, a fully equipped kitchen, a living room, a pantry and a laundry room. Air conditioning and heating, electric heating inside and outside, barbecue, thermal insulation of all exterior walls and windows, Krypto security system with cameras, high-quality Hettich fittings in cabinets and Villeroy & Boch plumbing in bathrooms are provided. On the plot there is a swimming pool with overflow and fiber optics lighting, electric gates and a garage for three cars. The villa will be ready to move in in two months.

Read more
Object
№187844
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
3565 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:40
187844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff9/1088_820_2/djcinfvaj7vb4iv7nylfgij6hv0ibndk.jpg
№ 205267
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/174/1088_820_2/9ws4s36z9e3i57rlf22v05fqux1qq64s.jpeg
№ 188560
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 420 000 EUR+VAT
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/493/1088_820_2/aiz4t08v1l4qmhlcvmi6870f6qk35ihf.jpg
№ 165980
Ready to move in
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 527 EUR/m2