Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 204730

204730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bad/e4n9zp90x3fl7xjlxp2kv14auq2y7zae.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in a building under construction in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. Buying an apartment in this area can be an excellent choice for both living and investment, given its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure. 2 parking spaces + storage room.

Read more
Object
№204730
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T05:14
204730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2