Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102601

102601
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f6/cxhpntsaxd19uvwkmxr7pvo3kyuh1uqz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex is a five-storey residential building, which consists of 1 store on the ground floor, 3 offices, 3 1-bedroom apartments and 7 2-bedroom apartments. The complex has a modern design, functional layouts, is made of high quality materials and has an energy efficiency certificate A. Each office and apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to shops, schools and cafes, easy access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№102601
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
201 000 EUR + VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:54
102601
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9b/1088_820_2/ypymvek9wsawyj4shwi398gdwkf65h71.jpeg
№ 209513
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/688/1088_820_2/txpmtvi6k2893owojj22f1yfmj9xo6ys.jpg
№ 188048
Plot Size: 511 m2
270 000 EUR
528 EUR/m2
Interesting